Tuloskatsaus 1.-7.7.

8.7.2024

7.7. Jämsä/J, Pikajuoksukarnevaalit:
M 400 m 1. erä 5) Joonas Palmu (-04) 55,03 PB.
N 100 m Alkuerät 5. erä (+1,4) 4) Elina Ruotsalainen (-06) 12,50.
N19 100 m (+2,2) 6) Jenni Seppälä (-06) 12,86w. Alkuerät 2. erä (+3,5) 4) Jenni Seppälä (-06) 12,84w.

7.7. Somero, 45. Seiväskarnevaalit:
M Seiväs/PV Kilpailu B 6) Sisu Parkkonen (-08) 3,60.
T13 Seiväs/PV 6) Venla Parkkonen (-11) 2,55.

5.7.-6.7. Jämsä, Kestävyysjuoksu- ja kävelykarnevaalit:
M 800 m (5.7.) 2. erä 4) Joonas Palmu (-04) 2.03,78.
N 800 m (5.7.) 7. erä 10) Elsa Stadig (-07) 2.21,71.
N 5000 m kävely/Walk (6.7.) 7) Jenna Kolari (-08) 29.43,79 PB.
T15 2000 m (6.7.) 1. erä 5) Jonna Kolari (-10) 8.02,52.
T15 3000 m kävely/Walk (6.7.) 3) Anni Kälviäinen (-09) 17.43,45.

4.7. Somero, 45. Seiväskarnevaalit:
M17 Seiväs/PV 11) Sisu Parkkonen (-08) 3,55.
T13 Seiväs/PV 1) Venla Parkkonen (-11) 2,70.

4.7. Lempäälä, Hyppykarnevaalit:
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ 8) Matilda Karhu (-08) 10,44 (+0,7).

4.7. Pihtipudas, Keihäskarnevaalit:
M17 Keihäs/JT (700 g) 17) Juho Soikkeli (-07) 48,00.

2.7. Taipalsaari, 17-9-v. pm-kilpailut:
P11 Moukari/HT (2,50 kg) 1) Niilo Nuutinen (-13) 23,03.
P11 Keihäs/JT (400 g) 2) Niilo Nuutinen (-13) 17,44 PB.
N17 Keihäs/JT (500 g) 1) Arianna Kortelainen (-07) 37,52.
T15 Moukari/HT (3,00 kg) 1) Saimi Hintikka (-10) 40,26.

2.7. Kouvola/K, 15-9-v. pm-moniottelut:
P15 Viisiottelu (4,00 kg) 1) Korawik Saendee (-09) 2268 PB (16.28/-1.3 5.67/-0.7 2.60 27.28 3:17.89).
P14 Viisiottelu (4,00 kg) 1) Eemi Hämeenniemi (-10) 1126 PB ( 3.99/0.7 1.90 20.19 4:30.16).
P12 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon (3,00 kg) 2) Lino Kaukoluoto (-12) 1036 PB (12.58/-0.2 1.20 7.01 2:55.42),
3) Atte Pekkanen (-12) 917 PB (12.64/-0.2 1.11 5.72 2:54.64).
P11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,50 kg) 2) Veeti Vainiokangas (-13) 682 PB (9.68/-0.4 3.56/0.8 5.33).
P10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,50 kg) 4) Leo Räsänen (-14) 566 PB (9.96/0.0 3.47/0.7 3.96).
P9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,00 kg) 3) Ilmari Heikkinen (-17) 395 PB (7.87/-0.9 2.69 4.58), 5) Akseli
Säteri (-17) 336 PB (7.97/-0.4 2.55 3.80), 7) Mikael Hongisto (-17) 278 PB (8.36/-0.4 2.55 3.16).
T14 Viisiottelu (3,00 kg) 1) Veera Hermunen (-10) 1348 PB (14.27/-0.2 4.33/-0.8 16.41 1.26 3:13.73).
T13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon (2,50 kg) 1) Hilla Kalliomäki (-11) 1755 PB (9.92/0.3 4.51/-1.5 9.14
2:36.62), 5) Taika-Maria Piira (-11) 890 PB (12.09/0.3 3.25/-1.5 5.56 3:02.36), 6) Linda Laine (-11) 769 PB
(13.58/0.3 3.25/-0.5 5.09 3:00.88).
T11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,00 kg) 1) Monica Lampila (-13) 856 PB (9.50/-0.6 4.05 6.67), 2) Iina
Grönroos (-13) 698 PB (10.09/-0.6 3.58 6.55).
T10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,00 kg) 9) Sohvi Riihimäki (-14) 431 PB (11.48/-0.2 2.88 5.12).
T9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon (2,00 kg) 2) Sandra Päivärinta (-15) 428 PB (7.59/-1.3 2.87 4.31), 11) Eeda
Kokko (-17) 268 PB (8.07/0.1 2.32 2.91), 12) Minessa Suvitie (-15) 241 PB (8.37/-1.3 2.50 2.43)